EUPC LIMITED, Nerston Industrial Estate

EUPC LIMITED
19 Law Place
G74 4QL Nerston Industrial Estate
South Lanarkshire Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
EUPC LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 LAW PLACE, G74 4QL, NERSTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, south lanarkshire
Company Number
SC475246
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/10/2016 - EUROPC LIMITED
16/04/2014 - 19 LAW PLACE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

EUPC LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EUPC LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30-34 WILSON PLACE
    G74 4QD  East Kilbride
  2. UNIT 20 WILSON PLACE NERSTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    G74 4DQ  East Kilbride
  3. 161 GLASGOW ROAD
    G74 4PA  East Kilbride
  4. 9 BOSFIELD PLACE
    G74 4DY  East Kilbride
  5. 9 BOSFIELD PLACE
    G74 4DY  East Kilbride
  6. OAKFIELD HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, 31 MAIN STREET VILLAGE
    G74 4JU  East Kilbride
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies